Privacy Policy

Use a past defeat as a motivator. Remind yourself you have nowhere to go except up as you have already been at the bottom.

The content of the pages of this website is for your general information and use only. It is subject to change without notice. Neither we nor any third parties provide any warranty or guarantee as to the accuracy, timeliness, performance, completeness or suitability of the information and materials found or offered on this website for any particular purpose. You acknowledge that such information and materials may contain inaccuracies or errors and we expressly exclude liability for any such inaccuracies or errors to the fullest extent permitted by law. Your use of any information or materials on this website is entirely at your own risk, for which we shall not be liable. It shall be your own responsibility to ensure that any products, services or information available through this website meet your specific requirements. This website contains material which is owned by or licensed to us. This material includes, but is not limited to, the design, layout, look, appearance and graphics. Reproduction is prohibited other than in accordance with the copyright notice, which forms part of these terms and conditions. All trade marks reproduced in this website which are not the property of, or licensed to, the operator are acknowledged on the website. Unauthorised use of this website may give rise to a claim for damages and/or be a criminal offence. From time to time this website may also include links to other websites. These links are provided for your convenience to provide further information. They do not signify that we endorse the website(s). We have no responsibility for the content of the linked website(s). You may not create a link to this website from another website or document without Circle Network's prior written consent. Your use of this website and any dispute arising out of such use of the website is subject to the laws of India or other regulatory authority.

Personal Information

  • Now go push your own limits and succeed!
  • Success is something of which we all want more.
  • They’re wrong – it’s not!
  • Most people believe that success is difficult.
  • There are basically six key areas to higher achievement

Some people will tell you there are four while others may tell you there are eight. One thing for certain though, is that irrespective of the number of steps the experts talk about, they all originate from the same roots..

Website privacy.

This privacy policy sets out how Cwites tech uses and protects any information that you give [business name] when you use this website. Cwites tech is committed to ensuring that your privacy is protected. Should we ask you to provide certain information by which you can be identified when using this website, and then you can be assured that it will only be used in accordance with this privacy statement. Cwites tech may change this policy from time to time by updating this page. You should check this page from time to time to ensure that you are happy with any changes..

What we collect.

We may collect the following information: Name and job title Contact information including email address Demographic information such as postcode, preferences and interests Other information relevant to customer surveys and/or offers What we do with the information we gather We require this information to understand your needs and provide you with a better service, and in particular for the following reasons. info@cwites.com Toll Free : +18003396510

Links to other websites.

Our website may contain links to other websites of interest. However, once you have used these links to leave our site, you should note that we do not have any control over that other website. Therefore, we cannot be responsible for the protection and privacy of any information which you provide whilst visiting such sites and such sites are not governed by this privacy statement. You should exercise caution and look at the privacy statement applicable to the website in question.

Controlling your personal information.

You may choose to restrict the collection or use of your personal information in the following ways: Whenever you are asked to fill in a form on the website, look for the box that you can click to indicate that you do not want the information to be used by anybody for direct marketing purposes If you have previously agreed to us using your personal information for direct marketing purposes, you may change your mind at any time by writing to or emailing us at help@Cwites tech We will not sell, distribute or lease your personal information to third parties unless we have your permission or are required by law to do so. We may use your personal information to send you promotional information about third parties which we think you may find interesting if you tell us that you wish this to happen. You may request details of personal information which we hold about you under the Data Protection Act 1998. A small fee will be payable. If you would like a copy of the information held on you please write to 121 Sunbeam Studios, Sunbeam Street Wolverhampton, West Midlands, United Kingdom. If you believe that any information we are holding on you is incorrect or incomplete, please write to or email us as soon as possible, at the above address. We will promptly correct any information found to be incorrect.

Contacting Us.

We may use the information to improve our products and services. If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy you may contact us using the information below: Company Name: Cwites Tech pvt ltd ltd T/a Cwites tech Address: Modi Height Building 3rd Floor, Zone II MP NAGAR BHOPAL.info@cwites.com Toll Free : +18003396510